Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Chargers

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Bobby KrauseMadison, OH11114141436-
25Gage MartinPainesville, OH471213139937
33Hayden NailsMentor on the Lake, OH3101314135581
47Brandon Nails2611121161275
503Seth YehlChardon, OH410121123313
67Joshua BrownGeneva, OH48121055381
756David Abramczyk (R)Mentor, OH312131031405
855Mike TaylorGeneva, OH348724712
958BKyle BatesMentor, OH1257631805
107CKyle CoursenPerry, OH256533903
1147CAlex CoursenPainesville, OH445478958
1229Frank McCloudFairport , OH47461975
1358Noah DavisCleveland, OH3343651071
1467ZZach MyersChardon, OH23333561080
1596Aaron Van DalenNowhere, OH332581178
1627Kyle Kyea1232411195
1766Andrew BrocconePainesville, OH132191217
189Joey WyckoffAmherst, OH12222071229
1921Joe TileryMentor, OH1221951241
2047Erik JohnsonElyria, OH1231871249
2114Eric MartinPainesville, OH121441292
2212Dylan WatsonWellington, OH121411295
2358Justin StanleyLorain, OH11381298
2491Kyle SandersPerry, OH221371299
2518Ben WatsonWellington, OH11361300
2627Brandon WeigelMadison, OH1111071329
2702Cody Collmar981338
2844Randy MaggioBrook Park, OH111951341
2924Lanthony lefelhocPainesville, OH111921344
3012Justin PhillipsKeystone Heights, FL11881348
3124Mmagen MarchPainesville, OH11841352
3269Sheldon Sommers11791357
3322Michael HendersonEastlake, OH11781358
3432Blake Lawson11781358
357WCWill CusterUnkown, OH1751361
3656Andrew LawsonMadison, OH1731363
3737Kenny Betts JrBarberton, OH11721364
3824Patrick HomerickPerry, OH11711365
3958Mike DavisCleveland, OH1711365
4085Shawn Honsaker1691367
4144NIck RandolphMadison, OH1661370
4210Charles PalmerCheektowaga, NY661370
4387Chris LelandWickliffe, OH1651371
4430Richie Gregory651371
4536RDRich DunlapMidvale, OH11641372
46427Josh HuffPainesville, OH1621374
4767Dylan NapierHudson, OH1621374
4857Steven OverfieldMadison, OH1611375
494Kyle CasperCheektowaga, NY591377
5052Jeremy SallingerCanton, OH561380
5100Andrew CookWest Henrietta, NY441392
5232Russ BulgerTonawanda, NY351401
5368Melvin MartinPerry, OH181418
5416Jimmy McKinleyParma, OH121424
5513Kenny Feister JrMidvale, OH101436
5636James Eagonsomehwer, OH01436
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?