Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Chargers

As of 8/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Bobby KrauseMadison, OH1910101058-
25Gage MartinPainesville, OH3589100058
37Brandon Nails15101097682
43Hayden NailsMentor on the Lake, OH37910951107
503Seth YehlChardon, OH168738320
67Joshua BrownGeneva, OH368737321
756David Abramczyk (R)Mentor, OH189692366
855Mike TaylorGeneva, OH226543515
97CKyle CoursenPerry, OH245472586
1067ZZach MyersChardon, OH2333356702
1158BKyle BatesMentor, OH124320738
1247CAlex CoursenPainesville, OH333306752
1358Noah DavisCleveland, OH333298760
1496Aaron Van DalenNowhere, OH33258800
1529Frank McCloudFairport , OH24227831
1621Joe TileryMentor, OH122195863
1714Eric MartinPainesville, OH12144914
1812Dylan WatsonWellington, OH12141917
1958Justin StanleyLorain, OH1138920
2018Ben WatsonWellington, OH1136922
2147Erik JohnsonElyria, OH112118940
2227Brandon WeigelMadison, OH111107951
2302Cody Collmar98960
2424Lanthony lefelhocPainesville, OH11192966
2512Justin PhillipsKeystone Heights, FL1188970
269Joey WyckoffAmherst, OH11185973
2769Sheldon Sommers1179979
2822Michael HendersonEastlake, OH1178980
2932Blake Lawson1178980
30Will CusterUnkown, OH175983
3156Andrew LawsonMadison, OH173985
3237Kenny Betts JrBarberton, OH1172986
3324Patrick HomerickPerry, OH1171987
3491Kyle SandersPerry, OH1171987
3558Mike DavisCleveland, OH171987
3685Shawn Honsaker169989
3744NIck RandolphMadison, OH166992
3810Charles PalmerCheektowaga, NY66992
3987Chris LelandWickliffe, OH165993
4030Richie Gregory65993
41Rich DunlapMidvale, OH1164994
42427Josh HuffPainesville, OH162996
4367Dylan NapierHudson, OH162996
444Kyle CasperCheektowaga, NY59999
4552Jeremy SallingerCanton, OH561002
4600Andrew CookWest Henrietta, NY441014
4732Russ BulgerTonawanda, NY351023
4868Melvin MartinPerry, OH181040
4916Jimmy McKinleyParma, OH121046
5027Kyle Kyea11057
5113Kenny Feister JrMidvale, OH101058
5236James Eagonsomehwer, OH01058
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?