Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Street Stocks

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Charles HerrmannMentor, OH19991110-
248Will WigginsElyria, OH389911082
355Austin Wretschko1466762348
463Hunter Combs4555662448
540Rodney ReynoldsPainesville, OH1555652458
622Dennis WoodBarberton, OH222252858
725Mayo Spence222224886
889Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH122222888
920Joe Malek222220890
1056Andrew LawsonMadison, OH22214896
1123Paul GoffPainesville, OH122194916
1208Earl Goldy111132978
13187Jesse BearCleveland, OH111130980
1415Billy Roberts111122988
1525WJosh Way111122988
1647Josh CaranciAustinburg, OH111114996
1774Lou Hill JrChardon, OH111114996
187MMike Henderson1111001010
1922Dominic CicconettiPainesville, OH1101110
2099Scott SkufcaMentor, OH01110
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?