Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Street Stocks

As of 8/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Will WigginsElyria, OH2566746-
27Charles HerrmannMentor, OH166673610
340Rodney ReynoldsPainesville, OH1444512234
455Austin Wretschko244504242
563Hunter Combs3333398348
689Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH122222524
720Joe Malek222220526
856Andrew LawsonMadison, OH22214532
923Paul GoffPainesville, OH122194552
1008Earl Goldy111132614
11187Jesse BearCleveland, OH111130616
1222Dennis WoodBarberton, OH111128618
1315Billy Roberts111122624
1447Josh CaranciAustinburg, OH111114632
1525Mayo Spence111112634
167MMike Henderson111100646
1799Scott SkufcaMentor, OH0746
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?