Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Street Stocks

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Will WigginsElyria, OH2566746-
27Charles HerrmannMentor, OH166673610
340Rodney ReynoldsPainesville, OH1444512234
455Austin Wretschko244504242
563Hunter Combs3333398348
689Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH122222524
720Joe Malek222220526
856Andrew LawsonMadison, OH22214532
923Paul GoffPainesville, OH122194552
1008Earl Goldy111132614

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Lou Hill JrChardon, OH2588721-
2289Steven SandliMadison, OH88869724
306Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH367768437
479Lou Hill Sr248868041
527Rob CromieWillowick, OH147864774
67Jonathon ScimenesMadison, OH178569152
789Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH377564157
823MJ Reed566538183
957Ryan TurnerMadison, OH177490231
1053Jordan SandliGeneva, OH35346375

Chargers

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Bobby KrauseMadison, OH1910101058-
25Gage MartinPainesville, OH3589100058
37Brandon Nails15101097682
43Hayden NailsMentor on the Lake, OH37910951107
503Seth YehlChardon, OH168738320
67Joshua BrownGeneva, OH368737321
756David Abramczyk (R)Mentor, OH189692366
855Mike TaylorGeneva, OH226543515
97CKyle CoursenPerry, OH245472586
1067ZZach MyersChardon, OH2333356702

Trophy Stock

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Noah DavisCleveland, OH3444532-
247Robert SummersHIRAM, OH44443894
399Jeff Stock333339193
401Kris LawPainesville, OH1222236296
5187Jesse BearCleveland, OH1111120412

Warriors

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Fred MccordPainesville, OH1810101055-
236Hunter CunninghamPainsville, OH16101098768
368Melvin MartinPerry, OH58101098570
453Blake Lawson589808247
517John CunninghamWickliffe, OH2677728327
619Coen KostrabPainesville, OH568692363
715Nathan ReeseMadison, OH567663392
887Chris LelandWickliffe, OH178651404
927Dan KyeaEastlake, OH245446609
1047XZac BrunkalaEastlake, OH1145413642

Rising Stars

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Chase McCloudFairport , OH2666592-
225Vinny CicconettiPainesville, OH455652468
368Anna DeckerPainesville, OH77752369
425Joshua WayPainesville, OH1777335257
57Braden Scimenes (R)Madison, OH1666328264

Old School Figure 8

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Allen FilkinsPainesville, OH181010971-
247Chad TekavicPainesville, OH1788791180
3701DEREK MATTSONMantua, OH577648323
490Eric Lehmann3358535436
557Hanna LichtySouthington, OH277526445
634David PiercePainesville, OH555521450
738Cody LardomitaWilloughby, OH146479492
896Mark ReidPerry, OH1345448523
936Brandon ScheelMadison, OH57431540
1013Melvin MartinPerry, OH3344411560
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?