Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Street Stocks

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Charles HerrmannMentor, OH19991110-
248Will WigginsElyria, OH389911082
355Austin Wretschko1466762348
463Hunter Combs4555662448
540Rodney ReynoldsPainesville, OH1555652458
622Dennis WoodBarberton, OH222252858
725Mayo Spence222224886
889Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH122222888
920Joe Malek222220890
1056Andrew LawsonMadison, OH22214896

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Lou Hill JrChardon, OH3912121084-
279Lou Hill Sr281212104242
3289Steven SandliMadison, OH10121298797
427Rob CromieWillowick, OH151112963121
589Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH261111960124
623MJ Reed191010937147
77Jonathon ScimenesMadison, OH11112848236
857Ryan TurnerMadison, OH31111806278
906Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH3677684400
1022Nick Gucanac166415669

Chargers

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Bobby KrauseMadison, OH11114141436-
25Gage MartinPainesville, OH471213139937
33Hayden NailsMentor on the Lake, OH3101314135581
47Brandon Nails2611121161275
503Seth YehlChardon, OH410121123313
67Joshua BrownGeneva, OH48121055381
756David Abramczyk (R)Mentor, OH312131031405
855Mike TaylorGeneva, OH348724712
958BKyle BatesMentor, OH1257631805
107CKyle CoursenPerry, OH256533903

Trophy Stock

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Noah DavisCleveland, OH48881017-
247Robert SummersHIRAM, OH777763254
33Kris LawPainesville, OH4555622395
499Jeff Stock444443574
57Trevor SpencePerry, OH222217800
6187Jesse BearCleveland, OH1111120897

Warriors

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Fred MccordPainesville, OH11214141503-
268Melvin MartinPerry, OH7121414145845
336Hunter CunninghamPainsville, OH11014141384119
419Coen KostrabPainesville, OH289111048455
515Nathan ReeseMadison, OH7910955548
617John CunninghamWickliffe, OH261010918585
753Blake Lawson51011873630
887Chris LelandWickliffe, OH1910822681
947XZac BrunkalaEastlake, OH11564931010
1027Dan KyeaEastlake, OH2454461057

Rising Stars

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Chase McCloudFairport , OH3888939-
225Vinny CicconettiPainesville, OH4778775164
368Anna DeckerPainesville, OH666646293
425Joshua WayPainesville, OH1777577362
57Braden Scimenes (R)Madison, OH1666567372

Old School Figure 8

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Allen FilkinsPainesville, OH31214141385-
2701DEREK MATTSONMantua, OH1811111056329
347Chad TekavicPainesville, OH1899894491
496Mark ReidPerry, OH2678759626
557Hanna LichtySouthington, OH399696689
690Eric Lehmann34710693692
773Ryan BuehnerMadison, OH367570815
834David PiercePainesville, OH555521864
936Brandon ScheelMadison, OH68506879
1002Dauenhauer Ken166485900
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?