Points

2018 Schedule - 2018

Street Stocks

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Leon PhillipsConcord, OH21112121328-
287Joe CoursenPainesville, OH5910101168160
321Melissa MIllerPainesville, OH1811111106222
4101Rich Nauman688779549
508Earl Goldy3445558770
640Rodney ReynoldsPainesville, OH1455552776
722Keith PlatzMentor, OH455484844
851Buzz BatesPainesville, OH1344423905
925WJosh Way3343101018
1023Mike FlorjancicNorth Royalton, OH3332941034

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123MJ ReedPerry, OH61517182039-
27Charles HerrmannMentor, OH41217171725314
327Rob CromieWillowick, OH1215181660379
406Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH51111111334705
572Ryan McCollister (R)Madison, OH415161285754
679Lou Hill Sr813141241798
758Mike DavisCleveland, OH612141188851
847Chad TekavicPainesville, OH368121064975
901George Strain JrMadison, OH8149281111
1074Lou Hill JrChardon, OH28139161123

Chargers

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Mmagen MarchPainesville, OH21417171810-
218Rocky NailsMentor on the Lake, OH4151616171694
33Hayden Nails (R)Mentor on the Lake, OH21114151497313
464Tom O'DonnellEastlake, OH1689840970
501Ryan Malone (R)Willowick, OH599835975
669Mike Tulley Jr3776761134
724Meredith Homerick3776221188
863Hunter Combs45556211189
951Chris Gelhausen (R)Painesville, OH1554131397
1067GAnthony GraccoChardon, OH4443801430

Trophy Stock

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1911Bill RabbittsChardon, OH71111111346-
23Josh BeePainesville, OH5666811535
32Dominic CicconettiPainesville, OH445540806
43Kris LawPainesville, OH2333377969
558David Oldenburgh3333231023
60MFred MccordPainesville, OH2231901156
70Shaun Winters1111171229
858anthony lefelhocPainesville, OH1111121234
997Lindsey Hill1111061240
1026Josh CaranciAustinburg, OH111991247

Warriors

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Erik Johnson (R)Elyria, OH41617171904-
262Tj SchinkeWilloughby, OH2141818188222
318Tyler RayGeneva, OH21217181691213
470Chris Pierce (R)Painesville, OH3716171565339
500Jeff Smith JrEastlake, OH1513151378526
667Anthony VilcheckMadison, OH1513151375529
700Hayley Combs (R)Madison, OH1712151357547
840xBobby Krause (R)Madison, OH1211141209695
98David PiercePainesville, OH5811975929
1038Cody LardomitaWilloughby, OH268108961008

ACE Racing League

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Patrick HomerickPerry, OH31617171843-
233Austin BurkholderChardon, OH6131616182716
3153John MeyersMadison, OH131818178261
444NIck RandolphMadison, OH51213141472371
568Melvin MartinPerry, OH16887601083
63Kyle BatesMentor, OH16666831160
785Shawn Honsaker3665511292
855Scott markiewiczPerry, OH11554661377
914Robert HanzelWillowick, OH3443781465
1051TJ TaylorPhil Campbell, AL2443631480
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?