Points

Schedule - 2019

Street Stocks

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Scott SkufcaMentor, OH21214141577-
222Dominic Cicconetti (R)Painesville, OH61010993584
321Melissa MIllerPainesville, OH1388866711
447Josh CaranciAustinburg, OH1488808769
508Earl Goldy3666795782
655Austin Wretschko578716861
722Keith PlatzMentor, OH1555672905
810Leon PhillipsConcord, OH1566636941
907Zach MyersChardon, OH1556608969
1025WJosh Way24454741103

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Charles HerrmannMentor, OH51316161861-
223MJ ReedPerry, OH1121516177784
327Rob CromieWillowick, OH813161473388
406Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH61111121371490
579Lou Hill Sr1912131335526
601George Strain JrMadison, OH11161301560
758Mike DavisCleveland, OH48141058803
847Chad TekavicPainesville, OH778918943
920Joe Malek14898251036
1075Randy Lette13887651096

Chargers

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Anthony VilcheckMadison, OH71516161931-
270Chris PiercePainesville, OH31315151714217
33Hayden NailsMentor on the Lake, OH915151553378
424Mmagen MarchPainesville, OH31013151452479
596Aaron Van DalenNowhere, OH813131384547
664Tom O'DonnellEastlake, OH712121242689
701Ryan MaloneWillowick, OH3888051126
818Rocky NailsMentor on the Lake, OH3776871244
98David PiercePainesville, OH14566431288
1024Meredith Homerick1775711360

Trophy Stock

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1911Bill RabbittsChardon, OH91010101416-
211Anthony GraccoChardon, OH11010101292124
316Carol AllenMadison, OH2444493923
499Jeff Stock2222261190
5118Thomas OldenburghCleveland, OH1111081308

Warriors

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Erik JohnsonElyria, OH31415171893-
255Scott markiewiczPerry, OH1121717180687
318Tyler RayGeneva, OH7121516180192
453Jordan SandliGeneva, OH311151288605
500Jeff Smith JrEastlake, OH168131063830
627Kyle Kyea69121024869
758Noah DavisCleveland, OH5910905988
840xBobby KrauseMadison, OH13788061087
905Frank Hedrick13776421251
1014Zack Meyers3566201273

Rising Stars

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
158Noah DavisCleveland, OH3444587-
278Dominic Figuero1222219368
318XNick Habit222212375

Modifieds

As of 9/22/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Jeff DunfeeMantua, OH2345520-
26Ryan CypherWellington, OH44549426
332Norm Taylor124549030
417Greg Miller123543981
586Zach Miller1344419101
682Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH333335185
782Charles DurstEastlake, OH24269251
825CBrad Copen133264256
960Sam BighamNew franklin, OH133250270
1064Brandon Lemmerman123239281

ACE Racing League

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Kyle BatesMentor, OH71415171962-
247Erik JohnsonElyria, OH2151617194022
3153John MeyersMadison, OH1016171680282
444NIck RandolphMadison, OH51112141573389
524Patrick HomerickPerry, OH614161399563
610Brandon Nails414141303659
77Joshua BrownGeneva, OH611121219743
827Brandon Weigel (R)Madison, OH512131181781
924TJames TharpCleveland, OH485831379
1012Justin PhillipsKeystone Heights, FL3334331529
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?