Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2024

Rising Stars

As of 7/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Gavin ElmoreThompson, OH2777838-
281Jason SharerCleveland, OH37778362
342Sean Davis JrPainesville, OH2667709129
410Brenden HendersonPainesville, OH666606232
513Leland ScheelPainesville, OH222216622
647Denise BrunkalaPainesville, OH111106732
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?