Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2024

Chargers

As of 7/5/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Bobby KrauseMadison, OH3567738-
266Andrew BrocconePainesville, OH167770434
325Vinny CicconettiPainesville, OH156770038
43Hayden NailsMentor on the Lake, OH37767959
556David AbramczykMentor, OH377600138
647XZac BrunkalaEastlake, OH246512226
77Joshua BrownGeneva, OH1256509229
855Mike TaylorGeneva, OH355437301
93Kyle BatesMentor, OH1344410328
1097John BashamPainesville, OH25350388
1101Gage MartinPainesville, OH124328410
1285Shawn Honsaker24326412
1319Coen KostrabPainesville, OH144321417
148Seth YehlChardon, OH24275463
1594Steven BolingMentor, OH14271467
1617John CunninghamWickliffe, OH22149589
1719Jarod TomlinsonPainesville, OH12149589
1814Eric MartinPainesville, OH12132606
1999Scott SkufcaMentor, OH111113625
2064Zach MyersChardon, OH1175663
2170Chris PiercePainesville, OH161677
2268Anna DeckerPainesville, OH160678
237CKyle CoursenPerry, OH10738
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?