Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Lou Hill JrChardon, OH3912121084-
279Lou Hill Sr281212104242
3289Steven SandliMadison, OH10121298797
427Rob CromieWillowick, OH151112963121
589Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH261111960124
623MJ Reed191010937147
77Jonathon ScimenesMadison, OH11112848236
857Ryan TurnerMadison, OH31111806278
906Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH3677684400
1022Nick Gucanac166415669
1153Jordan SandliGeneva, OH35346738
1218Tyler RayGeneva, OH55344740
1358Mike DavisCleveland, OH133244840
1477John LeonardPainesville, OH122147937
1572Ryan McCollisterMadison, OH11711013
1677Mark NadolskiPainesville, OH1101074
1723SRMike Reed01084
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?