Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 8/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Lou Hill JrChardon, OH2588721-
2289Steven SandliMadison, OH88869724
306Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH367768437
479Lou Hill Sr248868041
527Rob CromieWillowick, OH147864774
67Jonathon ScimenesMadison, OH178569152
789Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH377564157
823MJ Reed566538183
957Ryan TurnerMadison, OH177490231
1053Jordan SandliGeneva, OH35346375
1122Nick Gucanac144282439
1258Mike DavisCleveland, OH133244477
1377John LeonardPainesville, OH11179642
1472Ryan McCollisterMadison, OH1171650
1518Tyler RayGeneva, OH1168653
1677Mark NadolskiPainesville, OH110711
1723SRMike Reed0721
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?