Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2024

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 7/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Rob CromieWillowick, OH577673-
223MJ ReedPerry, OH25676676
318Tyler RayGeneva, OH37760865
479Lou Hill Sr37760766
523SRMike Reed126759677
689Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH156659083
774Lou Hill JrChardon, OH336758390
857Ryan TurnerMadison, OH36758192
977John LeonardPainesville, OH145366307
1058Mike DavisCleveland, OH134317356
1111Kevin HuffakerPainesville, OH134309364
1247XRichard BrunkalaPainesville, OH23218455
1306Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH122169504
1447XZac BrunkalaEastlake, OH12131542
1567Steven SandliMadison, OH11195578
1689Ken Bender11191582
1743Dylan SharpePainesville, OH1172601
1853Jordan SandliGeneva, OH164609
1922Shaun WintersPerry, OH164609
2099Troy BatesWilloughby, OH162611
2147XZac BrankalaPainesville, OH162611
2276JD HribarEastlake, OH1160613
2320TMatt TaylorEastlake, OH160613
2402Kevin Malek160613
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?