Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Warriors

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Fred MccordPainesville, OH11214141503-
268Melvin MartinPerry, OH7121414145845
336Hunter CunninghamPainsville, OH11014141384119
419Coen KostrabPainesville, OH289111048455
515Nathan ReeseMadison, OH7910955548
617John CunninghamWickliffe, OH261010918585
753Blake Lawson51011873630
887Chris LelandWickliffe, OH1910822681
947XZac BrunkalaEastlake, OH11564931010
1027Dan KyeaEastlake, OH2454461057
1191Kyle SandersPerry, OH242611242
1255Mike TaylorGeneva, OH2221951308
1300Hayley CombsMadison, OH221621341
1486John MeyersMadison, OH1121571346
1525Joshua WayPainesville, OH221441359
1627Krystian Rodriguez (R)Painesville, OH121441359
1732Russ Bulger SrTonawanda, NY1111041399
1868RMike Reed111981405
1926Robert IsabellaPerry, OH111941409
2025Vinny CicconettiPainesville, OH11861417
2114Zack Meyers11861417
2268XAllen FilkinsPainesville, OH2841419
2314Eric MartinPainesville, OH22821421
2442Jacob WoodsLorain, OH11801423
2519LRoy Lowe11761427
2618XNick Habit11751428
2768Jerry WardAkron, OH11741429
2800Jake KellerMinerva, OH11701433
2968AAnna DeckerPainesville, OH1691434
3028Eric GallionsPainesville, OH11631440
31??Randy MaggioBrook Park, OH31500
3218Tyler RayGeneva, OH101503
3301Gage MartinPainesville, OH01503
346Brian TredwayCanton, OH01503
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?