Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Warriors

As of 8/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Fred MccordPainesville, OH1810101055-
236Hunter CunninghamPainsville, OH16101098768
368Melvin MartinPerry, OH58101098570
453Blake Lawson589808247
517John CunninghamWickliffe, OH2677728327
619Coen KostrabPainesville, OH568692363
715Nathan ReeseMadison, OH567663392
887Chris LelandWickliffe, OH178651404
927Dan KyeaEastlake, OH245446609
1047XZac BrunkalaEastlake, OH1145413642
1191Kyle SandersPerry, OH24261794
1200Hayley CombsMadison, OH22162893
1386John MeyersMadison, OH112157898
1425Joshua WayPainesville, OH22144911
1527Krystian Rodriguez (R)Painesville, OH12144911
1632Russ Bulger SrTonawanda, NY111104951
1726Robert IsabellaPerry, OH11194961
18Vinny CicconettiPainesville, OH1186969
1914Eric MartinPainesville, OH2282973
2042Jacob WoodsLorain, OH1180975
2118XNick Habit1175980
2200Jake KellerMinerva, OH1170985
2368AAnna DeckerPainesville, OH169986
2428Eric GallionsPainesville, OH1163992
2568XAllen FilkinsPainesville, OH162993
2618Tyler RayGeneva, OH101055
2701Gage MartinPainesville, OH01055
286Brian TredwayCanton, OH01055
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?