Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2024

Warriors

As of 7/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Dan KyeaEastlake, OH2678782-
2563Joe ElmoreThompson, OH37768795
387AAaron VitoloEastlake, OH578656126
417John CunninghamWickliffe, OH345573209
511KKerek BallPainesville, OH1557566216
677Mikey OldenburghCleveland, OH455525257
705Hershel LambertPainesville, OH156473309
85Denise BrunkalaPainesville, OH255440342
962Tj SchinkeWilloughby, OH2344435347
108Jim Harkins1244405377
1168Melvin MartinPerry, OH1244371411
1222John YeckleyPainesville, OH134327455
1387Chris LelandWickliffe, OH222224558
1424magen MarchPainesville, OH1122193589
1541MIke JohnsonPainesville, OH1175707
1615Nathan ReeseMadison, OH20762
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?