Points

2018 Schedule - 2018

Warriors

As of 9/29/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Erik Johnson (R)Elyria, OH41617171904-
262Tj SchinkeWilloughby, OH2141818188222
318Tyler RayGeneva, OH21217181691213
470Chris Pierce (R)Painesville, OH3716171565339
500Jeff Smith JrEastlake, OH1513151378526
667Anthony VilcheckMadison, OH1513151375529
700Hayley Combs (R)Madison, OH1712151357547
840xBobby Krause (R)Madison, OH1211141209695
98David PiercePainesville, OH5811975929
1038Cody LardomitaWilloughby, OH268108961008
1168Melvin MartinPerry, OH268108511053
1241MIke JohnsonPainesville, OH15697741130
1372Kash Rosier (R)Mentor, OH4686511253
1496xMark ReidPerry, OH11575921312
1588Brandon WhiteMadison, OH13555341370
1655Scott markiewiczPerry, OH3665271377
1733Ayden Burkholder2574761428
1871Lacey MinnickFairport , OH1353831521
1919John LawsonPainesville, OH1463761528
2087Chris Leland (R)Wickliffe, OH1353691535
2197Jonathan Basham4443631541
2207Justin Preziuso2343611543
2390Eric Lehmann3343511553
2409Tom Randolph12333201584
2516David BrownMadison, OH2332941610
2630Susie Hardman1242841620
271Joe-Joe Combs1332551649
2871Mark Reid Sr1232531651
2908Robert Sommers (R)Perry, OH232101694
3053Jordan SandliGeneva, OH132051699
317MJ Reed2221941710
323XJake ShipmanPainesville, OH11221731731
3313Dylan Swank221621742
3496XXMeredith Homerick1221611743
357Nick Condor221581746
363Allan FilkinsFairport Harbor, OH121471757
3709Timmy Payne1111291775
3814David Oldenburgh11111251779
3914Zack Meyers11111241780
4003Mike KieranEastlake, OH21231781
4100Jeff Smith SrEastlake, OH11111201784
4263Tom O'Donnell Sr1111131791
43317Chris KennedyEtters, PA1111061798
4483? ?11961808
4568RMike Reed111901814
4677Kenny HickmanAshtabula, OH111861818
4757Steven OverfieldMadison, OH111861818
4832Jonathan Critchfield11841820
4983Rusty BoyleGeneva, OH11811823
50??Randy MaggioBrook Park, OH11791825
5127Kyle Kyea11771827
5214QJon QuinnNorth Olmstead, OH11761828
5395Bo Hayes11751829
5417Matthew Hasenauer11751829
5577Tim Woolf11751829
5683Russel Boyle11721832
5717Tim SchikowskiMentor, OH1691835
5829Frank McCloudFairport , OH11671837
5968XTrevor Beecher11651839
6012CW Dunham1651839
6143RJacob Rico11611843
6254Chris Jaworski (R)East Cleveland, OH1601844
6397John RandolphPainesville, OH1601844
6400Austin Wretschko161888
6512Mike WeeksMadison, OH111893
6617Brandon Donley111893
6786John MeyersMadison, OH01904
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?