Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2024

Compact Figure 8

As of 7/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141MIke JohnsonPainesville, OH2444521-
262Tj SchinkeWilloughby, OH344449823
387Chris LelandWickliffe, OH144447150
48Jim Harkins1111145376
55Mikey OldenburghCleveland, OH111141380
619Dave NesterEdon, OH111110411
768Melvin MartinPerry, OH34487
847XXRich BrunkalaPainesville, OH0521
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?