Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Old School Figure 8

As of 8/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Allen FilkinsPainesville, OH181010971-
247Chad TekavicPainesville, OH1788791180
3701DEREK MATTSONMantua, OH577648323
490Eric Lehmann3358535436
557Hanna LichtySouthington, OH277526445
634David PiercePainesville, OH555521450
738Cody LardomitaWilloughby, OH146479492
896Mark ReidPerry, OH1345448523
936Brandon ScheelMadison, OH57431540
1013Melvin MartinPerry, OH3344411560
1118Tyler RayGeneva, OH234333638
1267James Thrower JrAshtabula, OH234305666
1373Ryan BuehnerMadison, OH34292679
1401Lyle MattsonPainesville, OH233279692
15504Robert IsabellaPerry, OH233275696
1681Taylor BockChagrin Falls, OH133259712
1702Dauenhauer Ken133235736
1887Morgan BockPainesville, OH123223748
19420Andrew GreeneSouthington, OH34204767
2012CW Dunham1111110861
2111Randy MaggioBrook Park, OH11196875
224Jacob PahnerChagrin Falls, OH1184887
2392David BrownMadison, OH1177894
2467Jeff McCarthyAmhert, OH1160911
2574Jake ShipmanPainesville, OH120951
2667Steven SandliMadison, OH10971
2767Kevin PlattPainesville, OH10971
282Kris LawPainesville, OH0971
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?