Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2022

Old School Figure 8

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Allen FilkinsPainesville, OH31214141385-
2701DEREK MATTSONMantua, OH1811111056329
347Chad TekavicPainesville, OH1899894491
496Mark ReidPerry, OH2678759626
557Hanna LichtySouthington, OH399696689
690Eric Lehmann34710693692
773Ryan BuehnerMadison, OH367570815
834David PiercePainesville, OH555521864
936Brandon ScheelMadison, OH68506879
1002Dauenhauer Ken166485900
1138Cody LardomitaWilloughby, OH146479906
1213Melvin MartinPerry, OH3344411974
1381Taylor BockChagrin Falls, OH155405980
1487Morgan BockPainesville, OH2453721013
1518Tyler RayGeneva, OH2343331052
1667James Thrower JrAshtabula, OH2343051080
1701Lyle MattsonPainesville, OH2332791106
18504Robert IsabellaPerry, OH2342751110
194Jacob PahnerChagrin Falls, OH342311154
20420Andrew GreeneSouthington, OH342041181
219Randy HibbardKINGSVILLE, OH2221981187
2212CW Dunham11111101275
2381Chad DavisPainesville, OH1111001285
2411Randy MaggioBrook Park, OH111961289
2511Brian ReynoldsPainesville, OH12841301
2692David BrownMadison, OH11771308
2767Jeff McCarthyAmhert, OH11601325
2842Johnny CanterPainesville, OH1601325
2974Jake ShipmanPainesville, OH1201365
3067Steven SandliMadison, OH101385
3167Kevin PlattPainesville, OH101385
322Kris LawPainesville, OH01385
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?