Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2024

Old School Figure 8

As of 7/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Chad TekavicPainesville, OH3777809-
243Charles HerrmannMentor, OH2555578231
376JD HribarEastlake, OH1455571238
401Lyle MattsonChagrin Falls, OH1444439370
502Dauenhauer Ken333329480
62Jack HribarRock Creek, OH133273536
781Taylor BockChagrin Falls, OH222209600
84Jacob PahnerChagrin Falls, OH222205604
9504Robert IsabellaPerry, OH222202607
1087Morgan BockPainesville, OH111128681
1147XZac BrunkalaEastlake, OH111108701
1273Ryan BuehnerMadison, OH11108701
1336Brandon ScheelMadison, OH111105704
147Michael HendersonEastlake, OH111104705
1534David PiercePainesville, OH1293716
1657Hanna LichtySouthington, OH37772
1773Hershel LambertPainesville, OH16793
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?